Кубок России
9 розыгрыш

Россия 2016
01.06.2016 ‐ 01.09.2016
41 команда
Перейти на профайл соревнования
Этап:    Команда:    Сортировка:   
Игроки
Игрок Гр. Команда Игры Голы Пасы ЖК 2ЖК КК
Иван Абоимов Россия RUS "Мордовия" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Павел Абросов Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Денис Аверин Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 4 0 0 1 0 0
Роман Аверин Россия RUS "Архыз" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Илья Агафонов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сабир Агвердиев Россия RUS "Архыз" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Азиз Адрисов Россия RUS "Мордовия" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Акимов Россия RUS "Флагман" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Денис Аксенов Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Акст Россия RUS "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Максим Александрин Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Александров Россия RUS "Легион" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Антон Аликин Россия RUS "Малахит" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Руслан Аманов Россия RUS "Дельта" 8 1 0 0 0 0
Евгений Амсов Россия RUS ФК ТГК 0 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Андреев Россия RUS "Финиш" 6 1 0 1 0 0
Павел Андреев Россия RUS "Финиш" 6 3 0 0 0 0
Константин Андросенко Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Аникеев Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 2 0 1 0 0
Александр Аникушин Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Аниченков Россия RUS "Мордовия" 3 3 0 0 0 0
Игорь Антонов Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Анциферов Россия RUS "Фанком" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Виталий Аракелян Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Эдуард Араколян Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Геворг Арменакян Россия RUS "Кубань" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Асташов Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 3 1 0 0 0 0
Сергей Афанасов Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 2 0 0 0 0 1
Антон Афанасьев Россия RUS "Финиш" 6 8 0 1 0 0
Вадим Ахметов Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 1 0 0 0 0 1
Андрей Ашихмин Россия RUS "Фанком" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Андраник Ашугян Россия RUS "Легион" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Севак Багирян Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Арсен Бадалян Россия RUS "Грильница" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Базанов Россия RUS "Кубань" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Владимир Базин Россия RUS УПЭТ 3 0 0 0 0 0
Роман Бакушин Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Николай Балакирев Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 5 1 0 0 0 0
Руслан Балкаров Россия RUS "Архыз" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Басков Россия RUS "Водстрой" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Басков Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Басов Россия RUS "Дельта" 8 1 0 0 0 0
Михаил Батаков Россия RUS УПЭТ 3 2 0 0 0 0
Рауф Бахманлы Россия RUS ФК ТГК 4 1 0 0 0 0
Тимур Бахтияров Россия RUS "Волга" 4 5 0 0 0 0
Сергей Бедин Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Бедин Россия RUS "Алтай" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Вадим Бекер Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 4 3 0 1 0 0
Максим Бекиров Россия RUS ФК ТГК 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Бекишев Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Белов Россия RUS "Волга" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Белов Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 4 2 0 1 0 0
Владислав Белогрудов Россия RUS "Дельта" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Вячеслав Белоусов Россия RUS "Легион" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Андраник Бертизян Россия RUS "Грильница" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Бесков Россия RUS "Мордовия" 3 3 0 0 0 0
Антон Бессонов Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Кристиан Биерман Германия GER "Курганприбор" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Никита Богаченко Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Болотов Россия RUS "Флагман" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Артем Большаков Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 0 0 1 0 0
Александр Бондарь Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Ирина Борисова Россия RUS "Мордовия" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Руслан Бочкарев Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Игорь Бриштель Беларусь BLR "Дельта" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Владислав Брыкин Россия RUS "Алтай" 2 2 0 0 0 0
Станислав Булаев Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Алексей Булгаков Россия RUS "Легион" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Леонид Бушковский Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Даниил Быков Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 4 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Быковский Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Никита Важенин Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Валуйский Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Алексей Ванифатов Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Владимир Васеньков Россия RUS "Флагман" 3 0 0 1 0 0
Максим Васильев Россия RUS "Финиш" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Павел Васильев Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Юрий Вахрин Россия RUS "Кубань" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Венгер Россия RUS "Легион" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Максим Волковский Россия RUS "Мордовия" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Николай Воронин Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 0 0 0 0 0 0
Альберт Восканян Россия RUS "Легион" 4 5 0 0 0 0
Алексей Вронский Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Вязьмин Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Василий Гайдук Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Герасименко Россия RUS "Кубань" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Егор Гиниятуллин Россия RUS "Малахит" 6 7 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Гладилов Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 4 2 0 0 0 0
Олег Голованов Россия RUS "Мордовия" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Гордеев Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Денис Гордиенко Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Леонид Городнов Россия RUS "Дельта" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Гранкин Россия RUS "Грильница" 1 1 0 0 0 0
Вячеслав Гранько Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 4 8 0 0 0 0
Александр Грачев Россия RUS "Водстрой" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Алексей Грибов Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Игорь Груздев Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 4 5 0 0 0 0
Петр Гужов Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Арсений Гулимов Россия RUS "Легион" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Александр Гусев Россия RUS "Дельта" 8 1 0 0 0 0
Андрей Гусев Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Фелипе Да Сильва Бразилия BRA "Крылья Советов" 4 6 0 0 0 0
Алексей Данилов Россия RUS ФК ТГК 4 10 0 0 0 0
Евгений Данилов Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 3 0 0 0 0 0
Вячеслав Дворянинов Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Фернандо Луис Де Оливейра Валенса Бразилия BRA "Крылья Советов" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Антонио Де Хесус Пинто (Бокинья) Бразилия BRA "Джокер-Троя" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Иван Дейнеко Россия RUS "Железка" 4 4 0 0 0 0
Алексей Деменев Россия RUS "Грильница" 1 1 0 0 0 0
Александр Денисов Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Денисов Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Артем Добында Россия RUS "Кубань" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Доля Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Лукас (Лукинья) Дуарте Риготти Кассемиро Бразилия BRA "Джокер-Троя" 4 7 0 0 0 0
Артём Дударев Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Дураков Россия RUS "Дельта" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Константин Дурновцев Россия RUS "Фанком" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Антон Дюков Россия RUS "Финиш" 6 5 0 0 0 0
Алексей Евмененков Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 5 4 0 0 0 0
Станислав Ежов Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Максим Емельянов Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 5 1 0 0 0 0
Егор Еремеев Россия RUS "Дельта" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Ерин Россия RUS "Мордовия" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Есин Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Ефанов Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Ештокин Россия RUS "Волга" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Иван Женус Россия RUS "Легион" 4 3 0 2 0 0
Дмитрий Жерновников Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Никита Жуков Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Пётр Заболотный Россия RUS "Алтай" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Юрий Звездин Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 0 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Зверев Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Федор Земсков Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 4 6 0 0 0 0
Геннадий Зимин Россия RUS "Кубань" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Злобин Россия RUS "Флагман" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Денис Золотухин Россия RUS "Грильница" 2 4 0 0 0 0
Сергей Зотов Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Зубарев Россия RUS "Фанком" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Никита Иважко Россия RUS "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 1 1 0 0 0 0
Никита Иваненко Россия RUS ФК ТГК 0 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Иванов Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Денис Индин Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Андрей Исаев Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 0 0 1 0 0
Дмитрий Каблучко Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Григорий Казанков Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Казарин Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Константин Калинин Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Сергей Калугин Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Роман Каменских Россия RUS "Флагман" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Анатолий Кандауров Россия RUS "Архыз" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Капустин Россия RUS "Алтай" 1 1 0 0 0 0
Евгений Карагодин Россия RUS УПЭТ 3 1 0 0 0 0
Руслан Карелин Россия RUS "Фанком" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Юрий Карпенко Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Вадим Карпов Россия RUS "Финиш" 6 3 0 0 0 0
Максим Карповский Россия RUS "Железка" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Катков Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Михаил Катков Россия RUS "Железка" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Качкан Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Николай Кильчанов Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Владимир Ким Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Ким Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Кинякин Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 5 10 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Кириллов Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Роман Кириллов Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Александр Киркисян Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Роман Кирюшин Россия RUS "Малахит" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Кителев Россия RUS "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 2 2 0 0 0 0
Николай Клешнев Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Виталий Клещев Россия RUS УПЭТ 1 0 0 0 0 0
Павел Клочко Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Клыша Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Илья Ключников Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Антон Книллер Германия GER "Курганприбор" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Антон Кобенко Россия RUS "Алтай" 2 2 0 0 0 0
Реваз Кобиашвили Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Денис Коваленко Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Коваленко Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Родион Коваленко Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 1 2 0 0 0 0
Максим Коваров Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 4 2 0 1 0 0
Алексей Ковтун Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Козлов Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Владислав Кокарев Россия RUS ФК ТГК 4 4 0 0 0 0
Алексей Колбанов Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Александр Колесников Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Колесов Россия RUS "Алтай" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Комаров Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Кондратенко Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Кондратенков Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 4 4 0 0 0 0
Александр Коннов Россия RUS "Дельта" 8 7 0 0 0 0
Иван Константинов Россия RUS "Флагман" 3 1 0 1 0 0
Александр Кореньков Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Коржаков Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Владимир Коротин Россия RUS "Волга" 4 5 0 0 0 0
Александр Косарев Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Илья Косицын Россия RUS "Архыз" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Евгений Костиков Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Котов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Юрий Котов Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 4 4 0 0 0 0
Олег Кристя Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 4 6 0 0 0 0
Юрий Круговой Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Крутиков Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 4 4 0 0 0 0
Александр Крылов Россия RUS "Водстрой" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Кудрявцев Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 5 0 0 1 0 0
Сергей Кудряшов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Эдуард Кузменков Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 0 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Кузнецов Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 4 3 0 1 0 0
Николай Кузнецов Россия RUS ФК ТГК 3 4 0 2 0 0
Станислав Кузнецов Россия RUS ФК ТГК 0 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Куликов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Курицин Россия RUS "Дельта" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Курицын Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 4 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Кутузов Россия RUS "Архыз" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Евгений Кутузов Россия RUS "Архыз" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Роман Кучин Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Николай Ладыгин Россия RUS "Железка" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Максим Лапаев Россия RUS "Водстрой" 5 1 0 1 0 0
Максим Лаптев Россия RUS "Фанком" 3 1 0 2 0 0
Руслан Латипов Россия RUS "Финиш" 6 3 0 1 0 0
Иван Лебедев Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 3 3 0 1 0 0
Максим Лебедев Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 3 1 0 0 0 1
Александр Лебединский Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Иван Левчук Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Ленин Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 4 1 0 0 0 0
Владимир Леончук Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Леуткин Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Лещенко Россия RUS "Дельта" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Игорь Листунов Россия RUS "Водстрой" 5 1 0 0 0 0
Валерий Литвинов Россия RUS "Водстрой" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Сергей Логинов Россия RUS "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 4 4 0 0 0 0
Антон Лукашук Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Илья Лукашук Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 4 1 0 1 0 0
Михаил Лушников Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 5 9 0 0 0 0
Михаил Лыжин Россия RUS "Финиш" 5 3 0 2 1 0
Андрей Лыков Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Лысов Россия RUS ФК ТГК 4 2 0 0 0 0
Никита Любовцев Россия RUS "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Мавлявиев Россия RUS "Железка" 4 1 0 1 0 0
Андрей Макарочкин Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Илья Макеев Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 4 7 0 0 0 0
Илья Максименков Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Денис Мануйлов Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Михаил Мартыненко Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Павел Мартынов Россия RUS УПЭТ 0 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Мартьянов Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Игор Мело Матеус Бразилия BRA "Дельта" 8 18 0 0 0 0
Владимир Машанов Россия RUS "Флагман" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Станислав Медведев Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 5 3 0 0 0 0
Александр Медведчиков Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Михаил Мезенцев Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 4 2 0 0 0 0
Пётр Мельников Россия RUS "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Иван Милосердов Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Николай Минаев Россия RUS "Волга" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Михаил Мироненко Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 6 0 0 0 0
Денис Миронов Россия RUS "Мордовия" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Владимир Мирошников Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 3 1 0 1 0 1
Валентин Михайлов Россия RUS "Архыз" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Александр Мокеев Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 4 0 0 0 0 0
Артём Морозов Россия RUS "Архыз" 4 5 0 0 0 0
Денис Морозов Россия RUS "Алтай" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Морозов Россия RUS "Малахит" 6 12 0 1 0 0
Виталий Мужиков Россия RUS "Малахит" 6 1 0 0 0 0
Руслан Мурашкин Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 5 3 0 0 0 0
Ринат Мустафаев Россия RUS "Архыз" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Илья Мухлынкин Россия RUS "Флагман" 3 4 0 1 0 0
Григорий Назаров Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Павел Назаров Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 0 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Назарчук Россия RUS "Фанком" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Некрасов Россия RUS "Железка" 3 1 0 0 1 0
Андрей Ненашев Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 4 0 0 0 0
Антон Нечаев Россия RUS "Малахит" 6 3 0 1 0 0
Игнат Никитенко Россия RUS "Флагман" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Николаев Россия RUS "Малахит" 6 0 0 1 0 0
Владимир Новиков Россия RUS "Дельта", "Архыз" 8 9 0 0 0 0
Вадим Новичков Россия RUS "Волга" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Александр Ноздрюхин Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Носков Россия RUS ФК ТГК 4 3 0 0 0 0
Игорь Оленин Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Евгений Орехов Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Осепцов Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Руслан Осетров Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер", "Алтай" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Виталий Осипенков Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 3 0 0 0 0 0
Иван Останин Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Валерий Отрошенко Россия RUS УПЭТ 3 1 0 0 0 0
Максим Охремчук Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Антон Очеретный Россия RUS "Флагман" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Павленко Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Вячеслав Павленко Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Панкратов Россия RUS "Дельта" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Денис Пархоменко Россия RUS "Дельта" 6 1 0 0 0 0
Александр Паршин Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Вячеслав Паршуков Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Оливера Де Соуза Пауло Жил Бразилия BRA "Дельта" 8 8 0 1 0 0
Андрей Перекрест Россия RUS "Архыз" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Перемитин Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Антон Перепечаев Россия RUS "Грильница" 2 3 0 0 0 0
Алексей Петухов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 5 4 0 0 0 0
Владимир Пешкин Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 3 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Пещеров Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 2 0 0 0 0 0
Антон Плюснин Россия RUS "Малахит" 5 0 0 1 0 0
Антон Погудин Россия RUS "Железка" 4 4 0 1 0 0
Андрей Подмарёв Россия RUS "Волга" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Игорь Полев Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Полежаев Россия RUS "Малахит" 6 0 0 1 0 0
Александр Полуянов Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Александр Поляков Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 5 4 0 1 0 0
Константин Поляков Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 5 4 0 0 0 1
Максим Поляков Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Леонид Понамарев Россия RUS "Кубань" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Пономарев Россия RUS "Водстрой" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Юрий Попандопуло Россия RUS "Кубань" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Попов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Вадим Попов Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Виталий Попов Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Попов Россия RUS "Фанком" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Попов Россия RUS "Грильница" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Вадим Попцов Россия RUS "Фанком" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Эдуард Попыванов Россия RUS "Фанком" 3 0 0 1 0 0
Роман Постников Россия RUS "Флагман" 3 0 0 1 0 0
Роман Посухов Россия RUS УПЭТ 3 2 0 0 0 0
Михаил Пролошин Россия RUS "Грильница" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Андрей Прудников Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Артём Пустовой Россия RUS "Водстрой" 5 1 0 0 0 0
Антон Пушкин Россия RUS "Грильница" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Станислав Пфетцер Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Пчелинцев Россия RUS "Дельта" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Илья Разнов Россия RUS "Легион" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Владимир Раскин Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 2 0 1 0 0
Владислав Расчетков Россия RUS "Малахит" 6 8 0 0 0 0
Афган Рахманов Россия RUS "Дельта" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Редькин Россия RUS "Алтай" 2 1 0 1 0 0
Иван Реснянский Россия RUS "Архыз" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Родин Россия RUS "Архыз" 4 5 0 1 0 0
Энрике Хосе Родригес Испания ESP "Крылья Советов" 4 9 0 1 0 0
Вадим Романенко Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 4 6 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Романов Россия RUS "Волга" 4 2 0 1 0 0
Оливер Ромриг (Олли) Германия GER "Курганприбор" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Рубаненко Россия RUS ФК ТГК 4 0 0 1 0 0
Алексей Русинов Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Ручимский Россия RUS "Флагман" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Рябоконь Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Михаил Савченко Россия RUS УПЭТ 3 2 0 0 0 0
Михаил Садовников Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Сазиков Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 5 2 0 1 0 0
Юрий Саленков Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Самойленко Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Самохин Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 0 0 0 0 0 0
Денис Санин Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 4 7 0 0 0 0
Денис Санько Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Сасин Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 3 0 0 1 0 0
Иарзани Сафоян Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Сахаров Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 4 2 0 0 0 0
Иван Свиязов Россия RUS "Волга" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Вячеслав Селецкий Россия RUS "Кубань" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Даниил Семенцов Россия RUS "Малахит" 6 1 0 0 0 0
Александр Сенатов Россия RUS "Алтай" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Максим Сигуев Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 5 5 0 0 0 0
Павел Сидоров Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Симаков Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Денис Симонов Россия RUS "Флагман" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Сергей Синякин Россия RUS "Малахит" 5 4 0 0 0 1
Михаил Скороходов Россия RUS "Флагман" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Скрылев Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 0 0 0 0 0 0
Павел Смирнов Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Соболев Россия RUS "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Михаил Согрин Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя", "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 2 2 0 0 0 0
Владислав Солдаткин Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Сергей Соловьёв Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Сорокин Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 4 2 0 1 0 0
Андрей Стариков Россия RUS "Железка" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Борис Стружкин Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Василий Суковатицын Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Сукрутин Россия RUS "Дельта" 8 1 0 0 0 0
Александр Суняев Россия RUS "Мордовия" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Риза Тайфулов Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 3 0 0 2 0 0
Анатолий Тарасевич Россия RUS "Архыз" 4 6 0 0 0 0
Юрий Таргоня Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Максим Терентьев Россия RUS "Мордовия" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Тиунов Россия RUS "Железка" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Тихонов Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 4 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Трошин Россия RUS "Волга" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Никита Тулупов Россия RUS "Дельта" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Турзаков Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Иван Турянский Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 5 3 0 1 0 0
Анатолий Тыркашев Россия RUS "Водстрой" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Павел Ужанов Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 2 3 0 0 0 0
Михаил Ульянов Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 4 4 0 1 0 0
Денис Умников Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Константин Умников Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Уфимцев Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Фарзатинов Россия RUS "Флагман" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Федоров Россия RUS "Железка" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Марина Федорова Россия RUS "Легион" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Сергей Фигурчук Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 3 0 0 1 0 0
Никита Филатов Россия RUS "Грильница" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Олег Филимонов Россия RUS "Пенза-Центр" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Антон Фирсов Россия RUS "Финиш" 6 1 0 1 0 0
Роман Фризов Россия RUS "Грильница" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Фёдоров Россия RUS "Легион" 3 0 0 1 0 0
Андрей Хазанов Россия RUS "Алтай" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Карен Хачатрян Россия RUS "Легион" 4 0 0 2 0 0
Александр Хлебин Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 4 0 0 0 0
Максим Хлызов Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 3 3 0 1 1 0
Алексей Хмара Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Виктор Ходырев Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Хомицкий Россия RUS "Кубань" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Хорошилов Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 3 8 0 1 0 0
Виталий Хорунжий Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Станислав Хрыков Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Станислав Цыганков Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 4 1 0 0 0 0
Антон Чекмарев Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Артем Черезов Россия RUS "Легион" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Черемисин Россия RUS УПЭТ 3 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Черкашин Россия RUS "Водстрой" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Виктор Чернов Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Илья Ческидов Россия RUS УПЭТ 3 0 0 1 0 0
Владислав Чикишев Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 5 4 0 0 0 0
Александр Чирко Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 4 0 0 0 0
Алексей Чирко Россия RUS "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Чирков Россия RUS "Фанком" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Чувилко Россия RUS "Кубань" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Никита Чуркин Россия RUS "Водстрой" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Чурляев Россия RUS "Дельта" 8 6 0 0 0 0
Александр Шабалов Россия RUS "Спутник" 4 2 0 1 0 0
Артем Шабанов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Эрик Шакиров Россия RUS "Железка" 4 1 0 1 0 0
Роман Шаров Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Виталий Шашков Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Виталий Шевченко Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Павел Шевченко Россия RUS "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Александр Шезденков Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя", "Кристалл-Новосибирск" 3 3 0 0 0 0
Антон Шибаев Россия RUS "Звезды Динамо" 5 1 0 0 0 0
Александр Шиманский Россия RUS "СКА Ростов-на-Дону" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Андрей Ширяев Россия RUS Сборная Нижегородской области 4 3 0 0 0 0
Егор Шихов Россия RUS "Фанком" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Шишкин Россия RUS "Тюменские моторостроители" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Иван Шишкин Россия RUS "Волга" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Евгений Шлыков Россия RUS "Спецстройпоставка" 5 1 0 0 0 0
Александр Шляпников Россия RUS "Курганприбор" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Валерий Шпаков Россия RUS "Железнодорожник" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Шпедт Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Сергей Шуклов Россия RUS Сборная Липецкой области 0 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Шуров Россия RUS "Грильница" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Щеголихин Россия RUS "Джокер-Троя" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Щедрин Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 4 3 0 0 0 0
Виктор Щербаков Россия RUS "Спутник" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Руслан Яковец Россия RUS "АлтайСоккер" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Якшин Россия RUS "Белэнергомаш" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Николай Ясиновский Россия RUS "Легион" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Яснов Россия RUS "Архыз" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Яськов Россия RUS "Кристалл Смоленск" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Яшин Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Диего да Силва Катарино Бразилия BRA "Джокер-Троя" 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • ЖК - желтая карточка
    (предупреждение)
  • 2ЖК - 2ая желтая карточка
    (удаления косвенные)
  • КК - красная карточка
    (удаления прямые)