Соревнование

Кубок России
4 розыгрыш

Россия 2011
22.09.2011 ‐ 02.10.2011
21 команда
Перейти на профайл соревнования
Этап:    Команда:    Сортировка:   
Игроки
Игрок Гр. Команда Игры Голы Пасы ЖК 2ЖК КК
Мариани (Буру) Венисиус Рибейро Бразилия BRA "Строгино" 6 3 0 0 0 0
Константин Аввакумов Россия RUS "Малахит" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Авдеенко Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 2 0 1 0 0
Роман Аверин Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 1 0 1 0 0
Максим Агафонов Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 6 5 0 2 0 0
Ринат Аитов Россия RUS "Волга" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Акимов Россия RUS "МГУП" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Владислав Аксенов Россия RUS АЙБИЭС 3 6 0 2 0 0
Владимир Алейников Россия RUS Аланта 2 2 0 0 0 0
Спартак Александров Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Антон Аликин Россия RUS "Малахит" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Игорь Алипов Россия RUS "Волга" 4 6 0 0 0 0
Руслан Аманов Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 6 1 0 1 1 0
Максим Андреев Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 3 1 0 0 0 0
Максим Андреев Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 3 1 0 0 0 0
Сергей Андреев Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 5 1 0 1 1 0
Виктор Андрусенко Россия RUS АЙБИЭС 4 4 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Аникеев Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 3 0 0 0 0
Сергей Анохин Россия RUS "Строгино" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Владимир Антонов Россия RUS "Подводник" 2 2 0 0 0 0
Филипп Аруджогли Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 5 3 0 1 0 0
Тлепкали Ахтанов Россия RUS "Подводник" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Антон Байдак Россия RUS "Волга" 4 0 0 1 0 0
Владимир Балабанов Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Нериус Бараса Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 6 6 0 1 0 0
Сергей Баринов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 2 0 0 0 0
Алексей Бауков Россия RUS "Подводник" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Башаров Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 0 0 0 0 0
Владимир Белавин Россия RUS "Подводник" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Белов Россия RUS "Волга" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Владислав Белогрудов Россия RUS АЙБИЭС 4 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Белоусов Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 1 0 0 0 0
Саранди Собрал Бенитес (Памперо) Уругвай URU "Крылья Советов" 6 2 0 0 0 0
Андрей Бережной Россия RUS "Малахит" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Никита Богодаев Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 6 2 0 0 0 0
Вадим Бокач Беларусь BLR "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Артем Большаков Россия RUS "Спутник" 3 1 0 1 0 0
Никита Бондарев Россия RUS Аланта 2 0 0 1 0 0
Евгений Борисов Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 0 0 1 0 0
Игорь Бриштель Беларусь BLR "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 4 0 1 0 0
Да Сильва Бруно Шавьер Бразилия BRA "Строгино" 5 9 0 1 0 0
Алексей Булгаков Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 5 4 0 0 0 0
Андрей Бухлицкий Россия RUS "Локомотив" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Денис Вамбольт Россия RUS "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Вараксин Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 6 3 0 1 0 0
Артур Варваштян Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Виталий Василец Россия RUS "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 1 0 1 0 0
Дмитрий Васильев Россия RUS АЙБИЭС 3 0 0 0 0 0
Вадим Васильченко Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Павел Вербовецкий Россия RUS "Малахит" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Денис Верховский Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Волков Россия RUS "Спутник" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Иван Востриков Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 5 0 0 0 0
Юрий Горчинский Россия RUS "Локомотив" 6 5 0 0 0 0
Илья Горшков Россия RUS "Строгино" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Горячев Россия RUS "Подводник" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Гринькевич Россия RUS "Спутник" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Игорь Гришин Россия RUS "МГУП" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Руслан Гуков Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 2 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Гулин Россия RUS "Строгино" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Денис Давыдюк Россия RUS "Подводник" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Антон Данилкин Россия RUS "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Станислав Данков Россия RUS АЙБИЭС 4 3 0 0 0 0
Саян Дарижапов Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Фернандо Луис Де Оливейра Валенса Бразилия BRA "Крылья Советов" 6 14 0 1 0 0
Сергей Довыденко Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 2 4 0 0 0 0
Евгений Дольников Россия RUS АЙБИЭС 4 0 0 1 0 0
Анатолий Дурсин Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 6 1 0 0 0 0
Игорь Духан Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 0 0 0 0 0
Павел Евсиков Россия RUS Аланта 2 0 0 0 0 0
Игорь Евсюнин Россия RUS Аланта 1 1 0 0 0 0
Егор Еремеев Россия RUS "Строгино" 6 8 0 1 0 0
Павел Ефимцев Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 6 6 0 0 0 0
Сергей Ештокин Россия RUS "Волга" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Жарников Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 4 0 0 0 0
Роман Заикин Россия RUS "Локомотив" 6 5 0 0 0 0
Денис Зайцев Россия RUS Аланта 3 0 0 0 0 1
Михаил Заплетин Россия RUS "Подводник" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Заровский Россия RUS "Малахит" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Евгений Захаров Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 6 3 0 0 0 0
Александр Зверев Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 1 0 0 0 0
Федор Земсков Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 0 0 0 0 1
Виктор Зенкович Россия RUS Аланта 2 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Злобин Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 2 0 0 0 0
Сергей Зотов Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Виталий Иванов Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 6 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Иванов Россия RUS "МГУП" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Ильинский Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 6 2 0 3 0 0
Андрей Кабанов Россия RUS "Волга" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Казарин Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Константин Калинин Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 2 0 0 0 0
Анатолий Кандауров Россия RUS "Подводник" 2 2 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Кандраев Россия RUS "Спутник" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Кельдин Россия RUS "Спутник" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Кец Россия RUS "Строгино" 6 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Кинякин Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Николай Киреев Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Киреев Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 6 0 0 0 0 0
Геннадий Кирик Россия RUS Аланта 2 0 0 0 0 0
Игорь Кирьянов Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 0 0 0 0 0
Роман Кирюшин Россия RUS "Малахит" 3 6 0 0 0 0
Михаил Киселев Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Клещевников Россия RUS Аланта 1 1 0 0 0 0
Антон Клипа Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Коваров Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 2 1 0 0 0 0
Андрей Козел Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 2 2 0 0 0 0
Игорь Козел Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 1 0 0 1 0 0
Алексей Колбанов Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 2 0 0 0 0
Эварист Кондакчан Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 3 0 0 1 0 0
Алексей Кондратьев Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 2 1 0 1 0 0
Анатолий Корчагин Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 6 2 0 0 0 0
Виталий Кравцов Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 5 2 0 0 0 0
Виталий Красильников Россия RUS "Спутник" 3 3 0 0 0 0
Иван Краснов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Юрий Крашенинников Россия RUS "Локомотив" 5 3 0 0 0 0
Алексей Крутиков Россия RUS АЙБИЭС 4 4 0 1 0 0
Вадим Кудрявцев Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 2 0 0 0 0
Михаил Кудрявцев Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 1 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Курашко Россия RUS Аланта 1 0 0 0 0 0
Махмуд Курбанов Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Расул Курбанов Украина UKR "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Курдюков Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 5 1 0 1 0 0
Дмитрий Кутузов Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 5 3 0 0 0 0
Денис Лавриненко Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 5 3 0 1 0 0
Олег Ларин Россия RUS Аланта 3 0 0 0 0 0
Константин Ледовских Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Илья Леонов Россия RUS "Локомотив" 6 5 0 0 0 0
Игорь Лобанов Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 2 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Лобченко Россия RUS "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Лобырев Россия RUS Аланта 2 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Локтев Россия RUS "МГУП" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Максим Лопатин Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Лубенец Россия RUS "Подводник" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Павел Макаренко Россия RUS "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Макаров Россия RUS "Локомотив" 5 3 0 0 0 0
Евгений Макин Россия RUS Аланта 2 0 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Мальков Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Нуритдин Мамадиев Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Анар Мамедов Россия RUS "Подводник" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Артем Махов Россия RUS "Спутник" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Василий Мелентьев Россия RUS "МГУП" 3 3 0 0 0 0
Олег Мелехов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Мельников Россия RUS "Локомотив" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Вахтанг Мепарейшвили Россия RUS "МГУП" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Максим Миколайчук Россия RUS "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Мироненко Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Мироненко Россия RUS "Спутник" 3 4 0 1 0 0
Валентин Михайлов Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 6 5 0 0 0 0
Роман Мишин Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Мочалов Россия RUS "Волга" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Виталий Мужиков Россия RUS "Малахит" 2 0 0 0 0 1
Владимир Мурашкинцев Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 2 2 0 1 0 0
Михаил Мурашкинцев Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 3 0 0 1 0 0
Илья Мухин Россия RUS АЙБИЭС 4 0 0 1 0 0
Дмитрий Наход Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 2 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Некрасов Россия RUS "Малахит" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Нестеров Россия RUS "Спутник" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Михаил Николаев Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 6 4 0 0 0 0
Валерий Николаенко Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 0 0 0 0 0
Андроник Николаян Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 6 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Никулин Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Вадим Новичков Россия RUS "Волга" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Игорь Оленин Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Олиниченко Россия RUS "Подводник" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Виктор Орлов Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 5 1 0 0 0 0
Иван Островский Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 6 0 0 1 0 0
Роман Памшев Россия RUS "МГУП" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Передельский Россия RUS Аланта 2 0 0 0 0 0
Анатолий Перемитин Россия RUS "Строгино" 6 9 0 1 0 0
Константин Писаренко Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Полежаев Россия RUS "Малахит" 3 5 0 0 0 0
Александр Поляков Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 0 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Поляков Россия RUS "Строгино" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Константин Поляков Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 2 6 0 1 0 0
Дмитрий Потапкин Россия RUS Аланта 2 0 0 1 0 0
Юрий Потрашков Россия RUS Аланта 3 0 0 0 0 0
Вячеслав Раков Россия RUS "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 1 0 1 0 0
Илья Распопов Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Виталий Репченко Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 1 0 0 0 0 0
Георгий Рогонян Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 3 0 0 1 0 0
Алексей Родин Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 2 0 0 0 0
Кирилл Романов Россия RUS АЙБИЭС 4 0 0 0 0 0
Алексей Рубцов Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 3 0 0 0 0
Олег Рыбкин Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Марат Сабиров Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 0 0 1 0 0
Антон Садаев Россия RUS "МГУП" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Арам Саркисов Россия RUS "Строгино" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Иван Свиязов Россия RUS "Волга" 4 0 0 0 0 0
Михаил Севостьянов Россия RUS "Подводник" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Селин Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 2 0 0 0 0
Михаил Семенов Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 6 5 0 0 0 0
Александр Сибагатулин Россия RUS Атон-Элмонт 3 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Синица Россия RUS Аланта 2 0 0 1 0 0
Сергей Синицин Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Алексей Смехунов Россия RUS "МГУП" 3 3 0 0 0 0
Максим Соболев Россия RUS "Волга" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Владислав Солдаткин Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 2 0 0 1 0 0
Алексей Солодухин Россия RUS Аланта 1 1 0 0 0 0
Илья Сошнин Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 4 0 1 0 0
Сергей Степлиани Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 6 2 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Струтынский Россия RUS "Строгино" 6 3 0 0 0 0
Антон Стяжкин Россия RUS "Малахит" 3 3 0 0 0 0
Сараива Таварес (Маджер) Португалия POR "Локомотив" 6 6 0 2 0 0
Анатолий Тарасевич Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 5 0 0 0 0
Олег Тарасов Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Юрий Таргоня Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 1 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Терехов Россия RUS Аланта 0 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Тетерин Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 0 0 0 0 0 0
Николай Тишин Россия RUS Аланта 2 1 0 1 0 0
Алексей Тищенко Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 0 0 1 0 0
Максим Тищенко Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Тренин Россия RUS "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Трошин Россия RUS "Волга" 4 1 0 0 0 0
Сергей Трушляков Россия RUS ЦСКА 4 4 0 0 0 0
Константин Тузов Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 6 1 0 0 0 0
Андрей Тырин Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Константин Убаськин Россия RUS "Волга" 4 2 0 0 0 0
Александр Ульянов Россия RUS Зауральский стадион 2 0 0 1 0 0
Александр Усенков Россия RUS Аланта 1 0 0 0 0 0
Евгений Устименко Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Роман Устюжанин Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Федоренко Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Юрий Федоров Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 1 0 0 0 0
Роман Филаткин Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Иван Хорошман Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Чебураев Россия RUS "Крылья Советов" 6 1 0 0 0 0
Артем Черезов Россия RUS "Майна-Вира" 5 0 0 0 0 0
Илья Черницов Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Виктор Чернов Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Чернышев Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 2 1 0 1 0 0
Александр Черпанов Россия RUS "Спутник" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Сергей Четвериков Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Чилингирьян Россия RUS "Союз-Чернобыль" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Чирко Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 1 0 0 0 0
Артем Чистяков Россия RUS АЙБИЭС 4 1 0 0 0 0
Александр Чугунов Россия RUS "Подводник" 0 0 0 0 0 0
Егор Шайков Россия RUS "Локомотив" 6 6 0 0 0 0
Рамис Шакуров Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 6 2 0 0 0 0
Игорь Шапин Россия RUS Лукойл Северо-Запад 6 0 0 0 0 0
Даниил Шветцов Россия RUS "Динамо-Сочи" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Александр Шезденков Россия RUS Джокер-Заря 3 0 0 0 0 0
Андрей Шереметьев Россия RUS "Строгино" 6 1 0 0 0 0
Артем Шиндяков Россия RUS "Элекс-Фаворит" 2 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Шишин Россия RUS "Локомотив" 6 4 0 0 0 0
Антон Шкарин Россия RUS "Локомотив" 6 0 0 0 0 0
Дмитрий Шумков Россия RUS "Малахит" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Денис Щукин Россия RUS ШФМ "Невский Фронт" 5 0 0 1 0 0
Владимир Яковлев Россия RUS "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 1 0 0 0 0
Сергей Яковлев Россия RUS "Кронштадт-Променад" 3 0 0 0 0 0
Роман Якушин Россия RUS "Подводник" 2 3 0 0 0 0
  • ЖК - желтая карточка
    (предупреждение)
  • 2ЖК - 2ая желтая карточка
    (удаления косвенные)
  • КК - красная карточка
    (удаления прямые)